Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 55:35 | 20 | 38 |
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 49:29 | 20 | 36 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 62:26 | 36 | 35 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 51:36 | 15 | 30 |
5 | FC Bochum | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 50:38 | 12 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 19 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 |
3 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 19 |
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28:20 | 8 | 18 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 16 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Bochum | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 33:24 | 9 | 11 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
3:13 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
AFC Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:13 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
AFC Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
3:13 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:13 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |