Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 67:51 | 16 | 46 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 71:63 | 8 | 41 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 27 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 56:77 | -21 | 30 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 42:95 | -53 | 23 |
12 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 39:96 | -57 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | 13 |
11 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:44 | -21 | 13 |
12 | SV Preußen Sutum | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 30:37 | -7 | 12 |
13 | BV Rentfort II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | 8 |
14 | SC Hassel II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:73 | -56 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 21 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 18 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 26:40 | -14 | 18 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | 15 |
11 | BV Rentfort II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:46 | -21 | 10 |
15 | A |
FC Zrinski
Samstag, 20.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
14 | H |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
FC Zrinski
Samstag, 20.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
11:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hansa Scholven
|
20:23 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
18:58 Uhr |