Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 43:47 | -4 | 41 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 59:46 | 13 | 39 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 66:54 | 12 | 38 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 49:67 | -18 | 27 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 39:86 | -47 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Adler Ellinghorst | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:19 | 16 | 25 |
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 21 |
7 | YEG Hassel II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 40:29 | 11 | 20 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 |
9 | SuS Beckhausen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 21 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 18 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | 15 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | 14 |
01 | H |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Germania Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Zweckel
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen
Sonntag, 11.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 18.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Zweckel
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 18.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Germania Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen
Sonntag, 11.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 24.09.2023 | |||
0:1 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr |