Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 60:45 | 15 | 40 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 58:42 | 16 | 39 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 59:49 | 10 | 39 |
9 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 58:50 | 8 | 37 |
10 | FC Wetter | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 52:54 | -2 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 24 |
7 | FC Wetter | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:29 | 5 | 22 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 20 |
9 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 19 |
10 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32:28 | 4 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfR Sölde | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 21 |
4 | SC Berchum-Garenfeld | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 |
5 | VfL Schwerte | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:27 | 0 | 19 |
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 18 |
7 | SpVg Hagen 11 II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 17 |
01 | H |
SV Langschede
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Eintracht Ergste
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVg SW Breckerfeld
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Langschede
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVg SW Breckerfeld
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Eintracht Ergste
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:4 |
NK Zagreb
|
19:20 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
8:0 |
SuS Derne
|
16:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
0:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|