Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 48:37 | 11 | 34 |
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 51:54 | -3 | 33 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | 24 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 23 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 43:91 | -48 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 22 |
5 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 19 |
6 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 18 |
7 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 17 |
8 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:28 | 2 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | 8 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:38 | -24 | 7 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 6 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10:51 | -41 | 2 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
AFC Bochum
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
AFC Bochum
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
18:25 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TuS Hordel
|
16:05 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:30 Uhr |