Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 57:56 | 1 | 34 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 54:72 | -18 | 32 |
14 | SV Herbede II | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 52:82 | -30 | 27 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 48:69 | -21 | 26 |
16 | TuS Kaltehardt | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 37:73 | -36 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Bommern 05 II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | 21 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 30:19 | 11 | 20 |
13 | SV Herbede II | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 34:37 | -3 | 20 |
14 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 36:27 | 9 | 16 |
15 | SV Langendreer 04 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TuS Kaltehardt | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | 10 |
14 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | 9 |
15 | SV Herbede II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:45 | -27 | 7 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14:43 | -29 | 5 |
02 | A |
Hammerthaler SV
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
VfB Langendreerholz
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Hammerthaler SV
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
2:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.04.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.06.2015 | |||
4:0 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
3:0 |
SV Herbede
|
17:45 Uhr |