Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Höntrop | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:34 | 16 | 41 |
7 | TuS Harpen II | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 59:60 | -1 | 40 |
8 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 42:44 | -2 | 35 |
9 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 57:65 | -8 | 35 |
10 | BV Hiltrop | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 56:56 | 0 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 21 |
8 | BV Hiltrop | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 21 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 |
10 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:34 | -4 | 18 |
11 | TuS Harpen II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 17 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 37:42 | -5 | 14 |
11 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 14 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:38 | -20 | 9 |
01 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 25.10.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
15:00 Uhr |