Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 65:59 | 6 | 35 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 58:59 | -1 | 35 |
11 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55:50 | 5 | 34 |
12 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 54:53 | 1 | 34 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 48:70 | -22 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 34:26 | 8 | 21 |
11 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 30:19 | 11 | 20 |
12 | SV Herbede II | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 32:31 | 1 | 20 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 17 |
6 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 16 |
7 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 |
8 | VfB Annen | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 |
9 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:39 | -17 | 13 |
01 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
18:20 Uhr | |
9:0 |
RW Langendreer
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
15:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |