Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 95:23 | 72 | 68 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 85:34 | 51 | 59 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 88:46 | 42 | 56 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 76:58 | 18 | 47 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 60:56 | 4 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 56:10 | 46 | 40 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 50:20 | 30 | 33 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:13 | 27 | 28 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Phönix Bochum | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:13 | 26 | 28 |
3 | TuS Harpen II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33:28 | 5 | 25 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38:26 | 12 | 23 |
5 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 23 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33:33 | 0 | 23 |
01 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Linden
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Wattenscheid-Ost
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Linden
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Wattenscheid-Ost
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |