Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 47:50 | -3 | 44 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 62:48 | 14 | 42 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 69:55 | 14 | 41 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 52:71 | -19 | 27 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 40:90 | -50 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 49:14 | 35 | 28 |
5 | Adler Ellinghorst | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:21 | 17 | 28 |
6 | YEG Hassel II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 43:30 | 13 | 23 |
7 | SuS Beckhausen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 21 |
8 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:31 | -5 | 24 |
7 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 21 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 18 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | 15 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | 14 |
01 | H |
FC/JS Hillerheide
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC/JS Hillerheide
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Eichlinghofen
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 24.09.2023 | |||
0:1 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr |