Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Waltrop II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 6 |
2 | FC Leusberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 6 |
3 | VfB Waltrop II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 6 |
5 | TSV Westerholt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 6 |
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 |
3 | VfB Waltrop II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 |
4 | SV Borussia Ahsen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 |
01 | A |
SV Titania Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC 26 Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Bossendorf II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bossendorf III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Westfalia Vinnum II
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SV Bossendorf II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Westfalia Vinnum II
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Titania Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC 26 Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bossendorf III
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 16.09.2023 | |||
7:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 16.08.2023 | |||
0:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 15 Westfalen | |||
3:1 |
VfB Waltrop
|