Stadt | Waltrop |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Stuckenbusch | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 62:28 | 34 | 43 |
2 | VfB Waltrop | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 54:36 | 18 | 42 |
3 | SG Suderwich | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 58:27 | 31 | 41 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 59:50 | 9 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Waltrop II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 |
2 | FC/JS Hillerheide III | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Preußen Münster | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 60:7 | 53 | 49 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 59:23 | 36 | 47 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 56:33 | 23 | 36 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36:28 | 8 | 35 |
5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 29:61 | -32 | 16 |
13 | FC Viktoria Köln | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 33:69 | -36 | 14 |
14 | VfB Waltrop | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 12:79 | -67 | 6 |
22 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SSC Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SSC Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Samstag, 06.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 13.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 16.09.2023 | |||
7:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 16.08.2023 | |||
0:0 |
VfB Waltrop
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 15 Westfalen | |||
3:1 |
VfB Waltrop
|