Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 54:68 | -14 | 27 |
8 | SC Zurstraße II | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 57:73 | -16 | 24 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 56:81 | -25 | 21 |
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 38:58 | -20 | 20 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 36:62 | -26 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Zurstraße II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32:29 | 3 | 18 |
7 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37:38 | -1 | 17 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30:30 | 0 | 15 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 14 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Zurstraße II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 25:44 | -19 | 6 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:32 | -19 | 6 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 26:51 | -25 | 6 |
12 | RSV Altenvoerde | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:44 | -33 | 6 |
13 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | 5 |
02 | A |
SG Blau-Weiss Haspe II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Iliria Hagen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
10:45 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Roter Stern Wehringhausen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SC Wengern 5813 III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
10:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
10:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
FC Iliria Hagen
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
10:45 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SC Wengern 5813 III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
10:45 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang II
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
10:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Blau-Weiss Haspe II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Roter Stern Wehringhausen
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
19:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr |