Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 60:80 | -20 | 30 |
12 | FC SW Silschede | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 42:59 | -17 | 26 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 37:86 | -49 | 21 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 38:93 | -55 | 18 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 28 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 39:135 | -96 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC SW Silschede | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 13 |
13 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | 13 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | 8 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 19:53 | -34 | 1 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC SW Silschede | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | 13 |
11 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 30:53 | -23 | 13 |
12 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:52 | -26 | 13 |
13 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 8 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:58 | -42 | 5 |
01 | A |
TSG Herdecke
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Wengern 5813
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
12:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Volmarstein
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
12:45 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Wengern 5813
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
12:45 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Volmarstein
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
12:45 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSG Herdecke
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Berchum-Garenfeld III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
19:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr |