SV GW Bausenhagen II LogoSV Blau-Rot Billmerich II LogoSV SW Frömern II LogoTürkischer SC Kamen II LogoTuS Hemmerde II LogoSuS Kaiserau III LogoVfL Kamen III LogoGurbet Spor Bergkamen LogoSV Langschede II LogoSG Massen III LogoTuS Niederaden II LogoSuS Oberaden III LogoFC Overberge II LogoRot-Weiß Unna II LogoHolzwickeder SC III LogoPSV Bork II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Holzwickeder SC III 20 14 4 2 73:33 40 46
    2 Gurbet Spor Bergkamen 19 13 3 3 69:32 37 42
    3 PSV Bork II 19 10 5 4 49:33 16 35
    4 SuS Kaiserau III 19 9 5 5 55:35 20 32
    5 FC Overberge II 18 8 4 6 45:35 10 28
    6 SG Massen III 18 8 3 7 49:35 14 27
    7 SV SW Frömern II 19 7 2 10 36:44 -8 23
    8 Rot-Weiß Unna II 19 7 2 10 40:49 -9 23
    9 SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II 18 6 4 8 29:40 -11 22
    10 SV Langschede II 19 6 3 10 45:67 -22 21
    11 SV GW Bausenhagen II 18 5 2 11 40:53 -13 17
    12 VfL Kamen III 18 3 7 8 39:61 -22 16
    13 Türkischer SC Kamen II 18 2 2 14 21:73 -52 8
    14 TuS Hemmerde II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 TuS Niederaden II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 SuS Oberaden III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Holzwickeder SC III 11 9 2 0 43:14 29 29
    2 Gurbet Spor Bergkamen 10 6 2 2 42:20 22 20
    3 SG Massen III 10 6 1 3 34:20 14 19
    4 PSV Bork II 10 5 4 1 23:12 11 19
    5 SuS Kaiserau III 8 5 1 2 29:10 19 16
    6 SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II 8 4 2 2 17:12 5 14
    7 SV SW Frömern II 10 4 1 5 20:20 0 13
    8 Rot-Weiß Unna II 9 4 1 4 20:23 -3 13
    9 SV GW Bausenhagen II 8 4 0 4 22:20 2 12
    10 FC Overberge II 9 3 3 3 20:20 0 12
    11 VfL Kamen III 10 2 4 4 23:32 -9 10
    12 SV Langschede II 9 3 1 5 17:30 -13 10
    13 Türkischer SC Kamen II 9 2 1 6 13:34 -21 7
    14 TuS Hemmerde II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 TuS Niederaden II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 SuS Oberaden III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Gurbet Spor Bergkamen 9 7 1 1 27:12 15 22
    2 Holzwickeder SC III 9 5 2 2 30:19 11 17
    3 FC Overberge II 9 5 1 3 25:15 10 16
    4 PSV Bork II 9 5 1 3 26:21 5 16
    5 SuS Kaiserau III 11 4 4 3 26:25 1 16
    6 SV Langschede II 10 3 2 5 28:37 -9 11
    7 Rot-Weiß Unna II 10 3 1 6 20:26 -6 10
    8 SV SW Frömern II 9 3 1 5 16:24 -8 10
    9 SG Massen III 8 2 2 4 15:15 0 8
    10 SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II 10 2 2 6 12:28 -16 8
    11 VfL Kamen III 8 1 3 4 16:29 -13 6
    12 SV GW Bausenhagen II 10 1 2 7 18:33 -15 5
    13 Türkischer SC Kamen II 9 0 1 8 8:39 -31 1
    14 TuS Hemmerde II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 TuS Niederaden II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 SuS Oberaden III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0