Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 80:34 | 46 | 49 |
2 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 71:34 | 37 | 43 |
3 | PSV Bork II | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 54:33 | 21 | 39 |
4 | SuS Kaiserau III | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 60:35 | 25 | 38 |
5 | FC Overberge II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 46:38 | 8 | 31 |
6 | SG Massen III | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 52:39 | 13 | 27 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 46:56 | -10 | 26 |
8 | SV SW Frömern II | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 40:52 | -12 | 26 |
9 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | 23 |
10 | VfL Kamen III | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 47:67 | -20 | 22 |
11 | SV Langschede II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 50:73 | -23 | 22 |
12 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 42:57 | -15 | 17 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 21:80 | -59 | 8 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holzwickeder SC III | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 43:14 | 29 | 29 |
2 | SuS Kaiserau III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 22 |
3 | PSV Bork II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 22 |
4 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 42:20 | 22 | 20 |
5 | SG Massen III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 19 |
6 | SV SW Frömern II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 16 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:26 | -2 | 16 |
8 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 15 |
9 | FC Overberge II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:20 | 1 | 15 |
10 | VfL Kamen III | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
11 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 12 |
12 | SV Langschede II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | 11 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:41 | -28 | 7 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurbet Spor Bergkamen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:14 | 15 | 23 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC III | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 37:20 | 17 | 20 |
3 | PSV Bork II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
4 | FC Overberge II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 16 |
5 | SuS Kaiserau III | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26:25 | 1 | 16 |
6 | SV Langschede II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:41 | -10 | 11 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
8 | SV SW Frömern II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | 10 |
9 | VfL Kamen III | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 9 |
10 | SG Massen III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 8 |
11 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:28 | -16 | 8 |
12 | SV GW Bausenhagen II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 5 |
13 | Türkischer SC Kamen II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:39 | -31 | 1 |
14 | TuS Hemmerde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Niederaden II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Oberaden III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |