Türkischer SC Kamen LogoBSV Heeren LogoSV Holzwickede II LogoSG Holzwickede LogoSuS Kaiserau II LogoKamener SC LogoKönigsborner SV Unna II LogoSV Langschede LogoSuS Lünern LogoSG Massen LogoSSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II LogoTuS Niederaden LogoSuS Oberaden LogoSuS Rünthe LogoVfK Weddinghofen II LogoSC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Langschede 30 24 3 3 117:35 82 75
    2 SuS Lünern 30 20 4 6 98:46 52 64
    3 SG Massen 30 18 4 8 80:44 36 58
    4 SuS Oberaden 30 16 8 6 77:44 33 56
    5 SuS Rünthe 30 15 4 11 50:51 -1 49
    6 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II 30 13 8 9 90:46 44 47
    7 TuS Niederaden 30 10 11 9 57:56 1 41
    8 Königsborner SV Unna II 30 11 8 11 34:46 -12 41
    9 SG Holzwickede 30 10 8 12 55:47 8 38
    10 SV Holzwickede II 30 10 8 12 69:74 -5 38
    11 VfK Weddinghofen II 30 10 5 15 49:81 -32 35
    12 BSV Heeren 30 10 4 16 57:64 -7 34
    13 SuS Kaiserau II 30 8 8 14 41:67 -26 32
    14 SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide 30 8 6 16 35:59 -24 30
    15 Kamener SC 30 5 4 21 32:100 -68 19
    16 Türkischer SC Kamen 30 4 3 23 34:115 -81 15
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SuS Lünern 15 12 1 2 61:18 43 37
    2 SV Langschede 15 11 2 2 66:18 48 35
    3 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II 15 10 3 2 67:21 46 33
    4 SuS Oberaden 15 10 2 3 36:12 24 32
    5 SuS Rünthe 15 9 3 3 32:22 10 30
    6 SG Massen 15 8 3 4 33:20 13 27
    7 SG Holzwickede 15 7 3 5 41:25 16 24
    8 Königsborner SV Unna II 15 7 3 5 23:23 0 24
    9 VfK Weddinghofen II 15 7 2 6 27:35 -8 23
    10 SV Holzwickede II 15 6 3 6 46:39 7 21
    11 TuS Niederaden 15 4 8 3 29:26 3 20
    12 BSV Heeren 15 6 0 9 35:33 2 18
    13 SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide 15 4 6 5 14:19 -5 18
    14 SuS Kaiserau II 15 3 6 6 21:26 -5 15
    15 Türkischer SC Kamen 15 4 1 10 18:38 -20 13
    16 Kamener SC 15 2 2 11 15:36 -21 8
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Langschede 15 13 1 1 51:17 34 40
    2 SG Massen 15 10 1 4 47:24 23 31
    3 SuS Lünern 15 8 3 4 37:28 9 27
    4 SuS Oberaden 15 6 6 3 41:32 9 24
    5 TuS Niederaden 15 6 3 6 28:30 -2 21
    6 SuS Rünthe 15 6 1 8 18:29 -11 19
    7 SV Holzwickede II 15 4 5 6 23:35 -12 17
    8 Königsborner SV Unna II 15 4 5 6 11:23 -12 17
    9 SuS Kaiserau II 15 5 2 8 20:41 -21 17
    10 BSV Heeren 15 4 4 7 22:31 -9 16
    11 SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II 15 3 5 7 23:25 -2 14
    12 SG Holzwickede 15 3 5 7 14:22 -8 14
    13 SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide 15 4 0 11 21:40 -19 12
    14 VfK Weddinghofen II 15 3 3 9 22:46 -24 12
    15 Kamener SC 15 3 2 10 17:64 -47 11
    16 Türkischer SC Kamen 15 0 2 13 16:77 -61 2