SV Blau-Rot Billmerich LogoBV 09 Hamm III LogoTürkischer SC Kamen II LogoTuS Hemmerde LogoSuS Kaiserau III LogoKamener SC II LogoSuS Lünern LogoSG Massen II LogoTuS Niederaden LogoSuS Oberaden II LogoSuS Rünthe LogoRot-Weiß Unna II LogoTIU Rünthe LogoPSV Bork LogoGrün-Schwarz Cappenberg II LogoHolzwickeder SC III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Türkischer SC Kamen II 20 12 4 4 53:29 24 40
    2 SV Blau-Rot Billmerich 19 11 4 4 64:25 39 37
    3 Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II 20 11 3 6 63:28 35 36
    4 SG Massen II 19 10 4 5 54:34 20 34
    5 TuS Niederaden 19 10 4 5 42:27 15 34
    6 Holzwickeder SC III 19 9 6 4 46:29 17 33
    7 TuS Hemmerde 20 9 5 6 51:38 13 32
    8 SuS Rünthe 19 8 6 5 55:41 14 30
    9 PSV Bork 19 9 3 7 49:44 5 30
    10 SuS Lünern 18 6 6 6 29:30 -1 24
    11 Kamener SC II 20 6 5 9 45:51 -6 23
    12 BV 09 Hamm III 20 6 5 9 42:68 -26 23
    13 Rot-Weiß Unna II 20 5 3 12 36:76 -40 18
    14 SuS Kaiserau III 20 5 3 12 32:75 -43 18
    15 TIU Rünthe 20 4 3 13 40:67 -27 15
    16 SuS Oberaden II 20 1 4 15 32:71 -39 7
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Türkischer SC Kamen II 11 8 2 1 33:15 18 26
    2 Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II 10 8 1 1 40:8 32 25
    3 TuS Hemmerde 11 7 3 1 41:20 21 24
    4 SuS Rünthe 11 7 2 2 35:14 21 23
    5 TuS Niederaden 10 7 2 1 27:13 14 23
    6 SV Blau-Rot Billmerich 8 7 1 0 46:10 36 22
    7 SG Massen II 11 6 3 2 27:15 12 21
    8 Holzwickeder SC III 10 6 2 2 28:17 11 20
    9 Rot-Weiß Unna II 10 5 2 3 24:21 3 17
    10 BV 09 Hamm III 9 5 2 2 27:25 2 17
    11 Kamener SC II 10 5 1 4 26:23 3 16
    12 PSV Bork 10 4 3 3 25:23 2 15
    13 SuS Kaiserau III 10 4 3 3 17:24 -7 15
    14 SuS Lünern 7 4 2 1 11:6 5 14
    15 TIU Rünthe 9 1 2 6 14:31 -17 5
    16 SuS Oberaden II 9 0 3 6 17:30 -13 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 PSV Bork 9 5 0 4 24:21 3 15
    2 SV Blau-Rot Billmerich 11 4 3 4 18:15 3 15
    3 Türkischer SC Kamen II 9 4 2 3 20:14 6 14
    4 SG Massen II 8 4 1 3 27:19 8 13
    5 Holzwickeder SC III 9 3 4 2 18:12 6 13
    6 Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II 10 3 2 5 23:20 3 11
    7 TuS Niederaden 9 3 2 4 15:14 1 11
    8 SuS Lünern 11 2 4 5 18:24 -6 10
    9 TIU Rünthe 11 3 1 7 26:36 -10 10
    10 TuS Hemmerde 9 2 2 5 10:18 -8 8
    11 SuS Rünthe 8 1 4 3 20:27 -7 7
    12 Kamener SC II 10 1 4 5 19:28 -9 7
    13 BV 09 Hamm III 11 1 3 7 15:43 -28 6
    14 SuS Oberaden II 11 1 1 9 15:41 -26 4
    15 SuS Kaiserau III 10 1 0 9 15:51 -36 3
    16 Rot-Weiß Unna II 10 0 1 9 12:55 -43 1