Türkischer SC Kamen II LogoBSV Heeren II LogoTuS Hemmerde LogoSuS Kaiserau III LogoKamener SC II LogoVfL Kamen II LogoKönigsborner SV Unna II LogoSuS Lünern LogoSG Massen II LogoSuS Oberaden II LogoSuS Rünthe LogoVfK Weddinghofen LogoSV Afferde LogoSC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide LogoGrün-Schwarz Cappenberg II LogoHolzwickeder SC III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SuS Oberaden II 16 14 1 1 60:25 35 43
    2 SV Afferde 16 12 3 1 75:26 49 39
    3 SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide 16 10 2 4 48:23 25 32
    4 TuS Hemmerde 16 10 1 5 44:26 18 31
    5 SuS Rünthe 16 9 3 4 83:37 46 30
    6 VfL Kamen II 16 9 2 5 45:37 8 29
    7 SG Massen II 16 8 1 7 64:43 21 25
    8 VfK Weddinghofen 16 8 1 7 44:43 1 25
    9 SuS Lünern 16 7 1 8 41:39 2 22
    10 BSV Heeren II 16 6 2 8 45:49 -4 20
    11 Königsborner SV Unna II 16 6 1 9 36:55 -19 19
    12 Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II 16 6 0 10 33:46 -13 18
    13 Kamener SC II 16 4 2 10 29:50 -21 14
    14 SuS Kaiserau III 16 4 1 11 19:52 -33 13
    15 Holzwickeder SC III 16 2 5 9 30:43 -13 11
    16 Türkischer SC Kamen II 16 0 0 16 18:120 -102 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SuS Oberaden II 9 9 0 0 43:12 31 27
    2 SG Massen II 9 7 1 1 54:19 35 22
    3 SV Afferde 8 7 1 0 38:7 31 22
    4 SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide 8 5 1 2 21:7 14 16
    5 Königsborner SV Unna II 9 5 1 3 27:25 2 16
    6 VfK Weddinghofen 7 5 0 2 21:15 6 15
    7 SuS Rünthe 7 4 2 1 39:17 22 14
    8 BSV Heeren II 8 4 2 2 33:23 10 14
    9 SuS Lünern 9 4 1 4 23:13 10 13
    10 VfL Kamen II 7 3 1 3 22:18 4 10
    11 TuS Hemmerde 7 3 1 3 13:12 1 10
    12 Kamener SC II 7 3 1 3 18:19 -1 10
    13 Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II 8 3 0 5 16:23 -7 9
    14 SuS Kaiserau III 9 3 0 6 10:21 -11 9
    15 Holzwickeder SC III 9 2 1 6 22:31 -9 7
    16 Türkischer SC Kamen II 7 0 0 7 8:44 -36 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Hemmerde 9 7 0 2 31:14 17 21
    2 VfL Kamen II 9 6 1 2 23:19 4 19
    3 SV Afferde 8 5 2 1 37:19 18 17
    4 SuS Rünthe 9 5 1 3 44:20 24 16
    5 SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide 8 5 1 2 27:16 11 16
    6 SuS Oberaden II 7 5 1 1 17:13 4 16
    7 VfK Weddinghofen 9 3 1 5 23:28 -5 10
    8 Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II 8 3 0 5 17:23 -6 9
    9 SuS Lünern 7 3 0 4 18:26 -8 9
    10 BSV Heeren II 8 2 0 6 12:26 -14 6
    11 Holzwickeder SC III 7 0 4 3 8:12 -4 4
    12 Kamener SC II 9 1 1 7 11:31 -20 4
    13 SuS Kaiserau III 7 1 1 5 9:31 -22 4
    14 SG Massen II 7 1 0 6 10:24 -14 3
    15 Königsborner SV Unna II 7 1 0 6 9:30 -21 3
    16 Türkischer SC Kamen II 9 0 0 9 10:76 -66 0