Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RSV Holthausen | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 84:30 | 54 | 50 |
4 | VfB Börnig | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 74:27 | 47 | 50 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 46:42 | 4 | 36 |
6 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 78:57 | 21 | 35 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 71:49 | 22 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 45:23 | 22 | 25 |
5 | VfB Börnig | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 22 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 18 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 16 |
8 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RSV Holthausen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 38:21 | 17 | 25 |
4 | FC Marokko Herne | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:7 | 20 | 24 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 18 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 41:28 | 13 | 17 |
7 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 31:30 | 1 | 15 |
01 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Westfalia Herne II
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Arminia Sodingen
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Westfalia Herne II
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Arminia Sodingen
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |