Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 52:98 | -46 | 19 |
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 40:89 | -49 | 14 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 45:119 | -74 | 9 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28:41 | -13 | 10 |
13 | SC Dortmund | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 32:41 | -9 | 9 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 25:55 | -30 | 6 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Brackel 06 II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19:44 | -25 | 7 |
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:48 | -36 | 4 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20:64 | -44 | 3 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Brambauer 2012
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfB Lünen 08 II
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
02 | H |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Brambauer 2012
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfB Lünen 08 II
Donnerstag, 05.11.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.