Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hörder SC | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 52:40 | 12 | 49 |
4 | VfL Hörde | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 68:49 | 19 | 47 |
5 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 67:53 | 14 | 42 |
6 | SpVg Berghofen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 71:52 | 19 | 38 |
7 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 54:48 | 6 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 102:81 | 21 | 40 |
7 | FV Scharnhorst | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 70:49 | 21 | 37 |
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 58:42 | 16 | 30 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 68:67 | 1 | 24 |
10 | SG Phönix Eving | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 80:103 | -23 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 38:79 | -41 | 14 |
13 | SV Brackel 06 II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 35:79 | -44 | 14 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 38:101 | -63 | 9 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | TuS Neuasseln II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 58:75 | -17 | 31 |
9 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 70:91 | -21 | 25 |
10 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 45:64 | -19 | 23 |
11 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 64:94 | -30 | 19 |
12 | SuS Derne II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 54:82 | -28 | 17 |
25 | H |
Hörder SC
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
MSV Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Hörder SC
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
MSV Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SuS Derne
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SuS Derne
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuRa Asseln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuRa Asseln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.