Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 64:48 | 16 | 53 |
4 | Kirchhörder SC II | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 96:59 | 37 | 48 |
5 | FC Brünninghausen II | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 62:52 | 10 | 48 |
6 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 78:51 | 27 | 47 |
7 | VfB Westhofen II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 70:44 | 26 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Wellinghofen | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 57:18 | 39 | 27 |
6 | VfB Westhofen II | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38:23 | 15 | 27 |
7 | FC Brünninghausen II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:29 | 9 | 24 |
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 22 |
9 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 37:35 | 2 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Eichlinghofen II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 49:17 | 32 | 35 |
2 | FC Wellinghofen | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 65:17 | 48 | 30 |
3 | FC Brünninghausen II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:23 | 1 | 24 |
4 | VfB Westhofen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:21 | 11 | 20 |
5 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:34 | -8 | 19 |
01 | H |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne III
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hörder SC II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne III
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hörder SC II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr |