Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 86:30 | 56 | 47 |
2 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 81:26 | 55 | 44 |
3 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 79:45 | 34 | 42 |
4 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 65:31 | 34 | 41 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 74:47 | 27 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | 26 | 25 |
3 | BV Lünen III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36:23 | 13 | 23 |
4 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50:23 | 27 | 22 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 19 |
6 | VfL Schwerte III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 46:16 | 30 | 22 |
2 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
3 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:22 | 7 | 20 |
4 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 38:16 | 22 | 17 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 38:24 | 14 | 13 |
01 | A |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 30.04.2022 | |||
2:0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.11.2021 | |||
0:1 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
14:45 Uhr | |
So. 27.10.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 14.10.2018 | |||
0:0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 06.05.2018 | |||
2:1 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr |