Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Kirchhörder SC | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 69:58 | 11 | 33 |
10 | Geisecker SV | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 49:68 | -19 | 26 |
11 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
12 | VfR Sölde II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 37:67 | -30 | 22 |
13 | SV BW Alstedde | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 40:79 | -39 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfR Sölde II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 14 |
13 | DJK TuS Körne | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | 10 |
14 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 10 |
15 | BV Westfalia Wickede | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfL Kemminghausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 16 |
8 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | 16 |
9 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
10 | Kirchhörder SC | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 28:38 | -10 | 11 |
11 | DJK TuS Körne | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | 9 |
01 | H |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Donnerstag, 25.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Donnerstag, 25.08.2022
19:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
3:0 |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
|
16:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.01.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
|
20:50 Uhr | |
5:2 |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr |