Rot-Weiß Barop LogoSV Eintracht Dorstfeld LogoDorstfelder SC LogoTSC Eintracht Dortmund LogoSG Phönix Eving LogoHörder SC LogoVfL Hörde LogoKirchhörder SC II LogoVfR Kirchlinde LogoSV Arminia Marten LogoMengede 08/20 II LogoSuS Oespel-Kley LogoTuS Rahm LogoBSV Schüren II LogoFC Hellweg Lütgendortmund LogoFC Sarajevo-Bosna LogoVfB Westhofen LogoTuS Holzen-Sommerberg Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Westhofen 16 13 2 1 47:16 31 41
    2 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 15 12 0 3 41:24 17 36
    3 TuS Rahm 15 10 1 4 44:28 16 31
    4 VfL Hörde 15 8 5 2 37:19 18 29
    5 VfR Kirchlinde 15 9 2 4 36:20 16 29
    6 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 15 8 3 4 28:20 8 27
    7 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 15 7 3 5 41:28 13 24
    8 SuS Oespel-Kley 15 7 1 7 25:28 -3 22
    9 Rot-Weiß Barop 15 6 2 7 34:30 4 20
    10 Kirchhörder SC II 15 5 3 7 27:38 -11 18
    11 Hörder SC 15 4 4 7 31:29 2 16
    12 Dorstfelder SC 15 5 1 9 25:41 -16 16
    13 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 15 4 3 8 34:41 -7 15
    14 Mengede 08/20 II 15 4 1 10 24:42 -18 13
    15 SG Phönix Eving 15 3 1 11 35:63 -28 10
    16 SV Arminia Marten 15 2 3 10 25:41 -16 9
    17 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld 15 2 3 10 24:50 -26 9
    18 BSV Schüren II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Westhofen 8 8 0 0 32:7 25 24
    2 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 8 8 0 0 29:8 21 24
    3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7 6 1 0 15:7 8 19
    4 VfR Kirchlinde 8 5 1 2 23:11 12 16
    5 TuS Rahm 7 4 1 2 20:11 9 13
    6 VfL Hörde 7 4 1 2 19:10 9 13
    7 Hörder SC 8 3 3 2 24:13 11 12
    8 Rot-Weiß Barop 8 4 0 4 21:15 6 12
    9 Mengede 08/20 II 8 4 0 4 16:13 3 12
    10 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 8 3 1 4 23:22 1 10
    11 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 7 2 3 2 19:12 7 9
    12 Dorstfelder SC 7 3 0 4 11:18 -7 9
    13 SuS Oespel-Kley 7 2 1 4 9:13 -4 7
    14 Kirchhörder SC II 7 1 3 3 13:18 -5 6
    15 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld 8 1 2 5 12:23 -11 5
    16 SV Arminia Marten 7 1 1 5 7:16 -9 4
    17 SG Phönix Eving 8 1 1 6 14:34 -20 4
    18 BSV Schüren II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Rahm 8 6 0 2 24:17 7 18
    2 VfB Westhofen 8 5 2 1 15:9 6 17
    3 VfL Hörde 8 4 4 0 18:9 9 16
    4 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 8 5 0 3 22:16 6 15
    5 SuS Oespel-Kley 8 5 0 3 16:15 1 15
    6 VfR Kirchlinde 7 4 1 2 13:9 4 13
    7 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 7 4 0 3 12:16 -4 12
    8 Kirchhörder SC II 8 4 0 4 14:20 -6 12
    9 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8 2 2 4 13:13 0 8
    10 Rot-Weiß Barop 7 2 2 3 13:15 -2 8
    11 Dorstfelder SC 8 2 1 5 14:23 -9 7
    12 SG Phönix Eving 7 2 0 5 21:29 -8 6
    13 SV Arminia Marten 8 1 2 5 18:25 -7 5
    14 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5
    15 Hörder SC 7 1 1 5 7:16 -9 4
    16 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld 7 1 1 5 12:27 -15 4
    17 Mengede 08/20 II 7 0 1 6 8:29 -21 1
    18 BSV Schüren II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0