Rot-Weiß Barop LogoSV Eintracht Dorstfeld LogoDorstfelder SC LogoTSC Eintracht Dortmund LogoSG Phönix Eving LogoHörder SC LogoVfL Hörde LogoKirchhörder SC II LogoVfR Kirchlinde LogoSV Arminia Marten LogoMengede 08/20 II LogoSuS Oespel-Kley LogoTuS Rahm LogoBSV Schüren II LogoFC Hellweg Lütgendortmund LogoFC Sarajevo-Bosna LogoVfB Westhofen LogoTuS Holzen-Sommerberg Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Westhofen 13 11 1 1 42:13 29 34
    2 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 12 10 0 2 38:17 21 30
    3 VfR Kirchlinde 12 9 1 2 33:15 18 28
    4 TuS Rahm 12 8 1 3 37:22 15 25
    5 VfL Hörde 12 7 3 2 30:15 15 24
    6 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12 7 2 3 23:15 8 23
    7 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 13 6 3 4 33:25 8 21
    8 SuS Oespel-Kley 12 7 0 5 24:23 1 21
    9 Rot-Weiß Barop 12 4 2 6 21:24 -3 14
    10 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 12 3 2 7 25:34 -9 11
    11 Kirchhörder SC II 12 3 2 7 21:34 -13 11
    12 Mengede 08/20 II 12 3 1 8 21:33 -12 10
    13 Dorstfelder SC 12 3 1 8 18:36 -18 10
    14 SG Phönix Eving 13 3 1 9 31:51 -20 10
    15 Hörder SC 12 2 3 7 19:25 -6 9
    16 SV Arminia Marten 12 2 3 7 21:29 -8 9
    17 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld 13 2 2 9 20:46 -26 8
    18 BSV Schüren II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Westhofen 7 7 0 0 29:5 24 21
    2 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 7 7 0 0 27:8 19 21
    3 VfR Kirchlinde 6 5 0 1 21:8 13 15
    4 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 5 5 0 0 10:5 5 15
    5 VfL Hörde 6 4 0 2 17:8 9 12
    6 TuS Rahm 6 3 1 2 18:10 8 10
    7 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 6 2 3 1 18:10 8 9
    8 Mengede 08/20 II 7 3 0 4 15:13 2 9
    9 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 7 2 1 4 16:19 -3 7
    10 Hörder SC 6 1 3 2 14:11 3 6
    11 SuS Oespel-Kley 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6
    12 Rot-Weiß Barop 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6
    13 Dorstfelder SC 6 2 0 4 9:18 -9 6
    14 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld 7 1 2 4 10:20 -10 5
    15 SV Arminia Marten 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 4
    16 SG Phönix Eving 7 1 1 5 13:27 -14 4
    17 Kirchhörder SC II 5 0 2 3 8:14 -6 2
    18 BSV Schüren II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Rahm 6 5 0 1 19:12 7 15
    2 SuS Oespel-Kley 7 5 0 2 16:14 2 15
    3 VfB Westhofen 6 4 1 1 13:8 5 13
    4 VfR Kirchlinde 6 4 1 1 12:7 5 13
    5 VfL Hörde 6 3 3 0 13:7 6 12
    6 FC Sarajevo-Bosna 7 4 0 3 15:15 0 12
    7 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg 5 3 0 2 11:9 2 9
    8 Kirchhörder SC II 7 3 0 4 13:20 -7 9
    9 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7 2 2 3 13:10 3 8
    10 Rot-Weiß Barop 6 2 2 2 11:12 -1 8
    11 SG Phönix Eving 6 2 0 4 18:24 -6 6
    12 SV Arminia Marten 7 1 2 4 15:18 -3 5
    13 FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund 5 1 1 3 9:15 -6 4
    14 Dorstfelder SC 6 1 1 4 9:18 -9 4
    15 Hörder SC 6 1 0 5 5:14 -9 3
    16 SV Eintracht Dorstfeld 6 1 0 5 10:26 -16 3
    17 Mengede 08/20 II 5 0 1 4 6:20 -14 1
    18 BSV Schüren II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0