Stadt | Hattingen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hattingen | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 74:32 | 42 | 60 |
2 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 64:45 | 19 | 50 |
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 44:43 | 1 | 42 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 60:39 | 21 | 41 |
5 | VfB Annen | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 54:45 | 9 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Sandzak Hattingen II | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 30:130 | -100 | 9 |
13 | Sportfreunde Schnee II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Hedefspor Hattingen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | SG Hill Hattingen | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23:130 | -107 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 74:20 | 54 | 52 |
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 58:25 | 33 | 42 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 64:33 | 31 | 39 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 56:22 | 34 | 36 |
26 | H |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
TuS Kaltehardt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
TuS Kaltehardt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Stockum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Stockum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
1:4 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.11.2015 | |||
3:3 |
Hedefspor Hattingen
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.11.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.10.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Hedefspor Hattingen
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 18.10.2015 | |||
0:0 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr |