Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marl | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 61:9 | 52 | 57 |
2 | SV Horst-Emscher | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 61:30 | 31 | 45 |
3 | BV Herne-Süd | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 37:39 | -2 | 35 |
4 | Erler SV | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 57:44 | 13 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Adler Ellinghorst | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 50:37 | 13 | 33 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 53:37 | 16 | 32 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | 32 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 44:57 | -13 | 24 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 29:63 | -34 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 41:30 | 11 | 33 |
6 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40:24 | 16 | 28 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 38:55 | -17 | 26 |
8 | Erler SV II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 39:54 | -15 | 25 |
9 | VfL Resse 08 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 36:38 | -2 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 77:41 | 36 | 35 |
8 | SC Hassel III | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 64:60 | 4 | 29 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 64:59 | 5 | 28 |
10 | TSV Feldhausen | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 49:54 | -5 | 27 |
11 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 40:65 | -25 | 27 |
21 | A |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |