Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 41:40 | 1 | 36 |
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 50:41 | 9 | 34 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 38:42 | -4 | 32 |
11 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 | 30 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 27 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 26 |
4 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 24 |
5 | SV Westfalia Soest | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 23 |
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:15 | 10 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Sodingen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 9 |
12 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 8 |
14 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:36 | -29 | 8 |
15 | Hombrucher SV | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:34 | -23 | 7 |
01 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |