Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Schermbeck | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:59 | -4 | 45 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 60:72 | -12 | 40 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:53 | -12 | 35 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:62 | -19 | 34 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:60 | -20 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Preußen Münster II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 23 |
10 | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 |
12 | TuS Bövinghausen | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | 19 |
13 | SV Schermbeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 19 |
10 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 |
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 |
01 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Stadtlohn
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Hiltrup
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Davaria Davensberg
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Stadtlohn
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Hiltrup
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Davaria Davensberg
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
0:4 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
15:00 Uhr |