Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 83:40 | 43 | 70 |
2 | SV Meppen | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 69:38 | 31 | 65 |
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 75:33 | 42 | 62 |
4 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 49:40 | 9 | 55 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 47:13 | 34 | 44 |
2 | SV Meppen | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 42:16 | 26 | 42 |
3 | VfB Oldenburg | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38:18 | 20 | 30 |
3 | Phönix Lübeck | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 41:21 | 20 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Hannover 96 II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 26 |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:21 | 1 | 26 |
6 | SV Meppen | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 23 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | 21 |
8 | TSV Havelse | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | 21 |
01 | A |
VfB Lübeck
Samstag, 26.07.2014
16:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Goslarer SC 08
Freitag, 01.08.2014
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sonntag, 10.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Oldenburg
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Goslarer SC 08
Freitag, 01.08.2014
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Oldenburg
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Lübeck
Samstag, 26.07.2014
16:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sonntag, 10.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 27.05.2023 | |||
2:0 |
SV Meppen
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 22.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SV Meppen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
2:0 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 29.04.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SV Meppen
|
14:00 Uhr |