Spieltag: 24 - Freitag, 19. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:5 | 20:00 | |||
Spieltag: 24 - Samstag, 20. April 2024 | ||||
4:6 | 18:30 | |||
Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | ||||
9:5 | 12:30 | |||
2:0 | 12:45 | |||
4:2 | 15:00 | |||
5:3 | 15:00 | |||
0:4 | 15:30 | |||
8:1 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 119:32 | 87 | 64 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 101:25 | 76 | 62 |
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 66:56 | 10 | 42 |
4 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 88:65 | 23 | 41 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 60:53 | 7 | 39 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 64:62 | 2 | 39 |
7 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 85:67 | 18 | 36 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 55:45 | 10 | 36 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 58:56 | 2 | 35 |
10 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 72:74 | -2 | 33 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 55:61 | -6 | 30 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 65:93 | -28 | 24 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 60:118 | -58 | 22 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 45:85 | -40 | 19 |
15 | Post SV Oberhausen | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 52:93 | -41 | 19 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 44:104 | -60 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 67:14 | 53 | 34 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 59:15 | 44 | 31 |
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 25 |
4 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 24 |
5 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 44:23 | 21 | 23 |
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:27 | 12 | 23 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 22 |
8 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35:28 | 7 | 22 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | 11 | 20 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:28 | 0 | 20 |
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 19 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:55 | -21 | 16 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34:38 | -4 | 14 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:43 | -17 | 12 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24:51 | -27 | 9 |
16 | Post SV Oberhausen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23:45 | -22 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 42:10 | 32 | 31 |
2 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 52:18 | 34 | 30 |
3 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:41 | -9 | 19 |
4 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 49:38 | 11 | 18 |
5 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 17 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 17 |
7 | Adler Osterfeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:35 | -8 | 17 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 15 |
9 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 12 |
10 | Post SV Oberhausen | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 29:48 | -19 | 11 |
11 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 28:51 | -23 | 10 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 31:55 | -24 | 10 |
13 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | 8 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19:42 | -23 | 7 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 26:63 | -37 | 6 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20:53 | -33 | 4 |