Spieltag: 18 - Samstag, 02. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:3 | 16:30 | |||
2:3 | 18:30 | |||
Spieltag: 18 - Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||||
3:3 | 12:30 | |||
3:4 | 13:15 | |||
3:4 | 15:00 | |||
2:2 | 15:15 | |||
4:4 | 15:15 | |||
2:1 | 15:30 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 15 - Freitag, 16. Februar 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:3 19:30 | 19:30 | Infos | ||||
3:1 20:00 | 20:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 85:27 | 58 | 46 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 72:18 | 54 | 46 |
3 | Adler Osterfeld | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 55:44 | 11 | 34 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 50:39 | 11 | 33 |
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 51:39 | 12 | 32 |
6 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 65:39 | 26 | 30 |
7 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 66:50 | 16 | 29 |
8 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 56:54 | 2 | 29 |
9 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 38:32 | 6 | 27 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 39:44 | -5 | 25 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 33:45 | -12 | 19 |
12 | Post SV Oberhausen | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 37:56 | -19 | 16 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 43:95 | -52 | 16 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:64 | -30 | 15 |
15 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 48:75 | -27 | 14 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 29:80 | -51 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 48:11 | 37 | 25 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | 30 | 22 |
3 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:17 | 18 | 19 |
4 | Adler Osterfeld | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31:16 | 15 | 18 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 18 |
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33:24 | 9 | 17 |
7 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 43:24 | 19 | 16 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 16 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 16 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 16 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 13 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:45 | -21 | 10 |
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 9 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 8 |
15 | Post SV Oberhausen | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 5 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:33 | -22 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 24 |
2 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37:16 | 21 | 21 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:27 | 2 | 17 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 16 |
5 | Adler Osterfeld | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | 16 |
6 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 14 |
7 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33:26 | 7 | 12 |
8 | Post SV Oberhausen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:30 | -9 | 11 |
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:37 | -16 | 10 |
10 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 9 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 9 |
12 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | 6 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 21:41 | -20 | 6 |
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:31 | -20 | 6 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19:50 | -31 | 6 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18:47 | -29 | 1 |