Spieltag: 10 - Freitag, 13. Oktober 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:7 | 20:00 | |||
Spieltag: 10 - Samstag, 14. Oktober 2023 | ||||
1:4 | 16:30 | |||
2:2 | 18:30 | |||
Spieltag: 10 - Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 | ||||
3:1 | 12:30 | |||
4:0 | 13:30 | |||
1:2 | 15:00 | |||
9:1 | 15:00 | |||
10:2 | 15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 51:13 | 38 | 27 |
2 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 59:16 | 43 | 25 |
3 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 46:24 | 22 | 22 |
4 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37:23 | 14 | 20 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 20 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 18 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | 18 |
8 | Adler Osterfeld | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 16 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:30 | -5 | 13 |
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:30 | -5 | 13 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 |
12 | Post SV Oberhausen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 9 |
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:43 | -24 | 8 |
14 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 25:56 | -31 | 7 |
15 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21:47 | -26 | 4 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17:58 | -41 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35:6 | 29 | 15 |
2 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32:7 | 25 | 13 |
3 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 13 |
4 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 12 |
5 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22:12 | 10 | 10 |
6 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 10 |
7 | Adler Osterfeld | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 9 |
8 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 9 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 |
11 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 |
12 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:20 | -6 | 6 |
13 | Post SV Oberhausen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 4 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:24 | -15 | 1 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:30 | -21 | 1 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:29 | -22 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Lirich | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 12 |
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 12 |
3 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:11 | 4 | 10 |
4 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 9 |
5 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | 9 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 8 |
8 | Adler Osterfeld | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | 6 |
10 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:26 | -10 | 6 |
11 | Post SV Oberhausen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 5 |
12 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 3 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | 3 |
14 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | 3 |
15 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:23 | -18 | 2 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10:29 | -19 | 0 |