Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | NK Croatia Essen | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43:54 | -11 | 28 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 36:70 | -34 | 23 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 35:129 | -94 | 10 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | 11 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:35 | -23 | 9 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:60 | -41 | 7 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | NK Croatia Essen | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 11 |
14 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 31:39 | -8 | 10 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16:69 | -53 | 3 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Alemannia Essen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Barisspor 84 Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fatihspor Essen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Alemannia Essen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fatihspor Essen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Barisspor 84 Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:7 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 06.08.2023 | |||
1:1 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
8:0 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr |