Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 49:60 | -11 | 33 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 48:69 | -21 | 31 |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 47:80 | -33 | 28 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 51:111 | -60 | 20 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 31 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 16:101 | -85 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 35:63 | -28 | 22 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 28:60 | -32 | 17 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 31:109 | -78 | 10 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 48:50 | -2 | 27 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 35:60 | -25 | 15 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 27:105 | -78 | 9 |
11 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 16:111 | -95 | 7 |
12 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 37:117 | -80 | 1 |
31 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SV Biemenhorst
Samstag, 27.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SV Biemenhorst
Samstag, 27.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
TGD Essen-West III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
TGD Essen-West III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:7 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 06.08.2023 | |||
1:1 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
8:0 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr |