Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 56:107 | -51 | 15 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 27 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 30:190 | -160 | 4 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 32:52 | -20 | 9 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20:100 | -80 | 3 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19:52 | -33 | 3 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10:90 | -80 | 1 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | H |
TSK Essen II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard IV
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh III
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld IV
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld III
Sonntag, 03.10.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSK Essen II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard IV
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh III
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld III
Sonntag, 03.10.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
06 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld IV
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
00:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 10.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 28.05.2017 | |||
2:0 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
1:6 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2017 | |||
8:0 |
FC Kray III
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr |