Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:3 | 13:00 | |||
0:6 | 13:00 | |||
2:5 | 13:00 | |||
5:1 | 15:00 | |||
4:3 | 15:00 | |||
3:0 | 15:00 | |||
3:6 | 15:00 | |||
0:1 | 15:30 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 29. Februar 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:0 19:30 | 19:30 | Infos | ||||
Spieltag: 13 - Mittwoch, 06. März 2024 | ||||||
3:3 19:30 | 19:30 | Infos | ||||
1:1 19:30 | 19:30 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Haffen-Mehr | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 69:25 | 44 | 52 |
2 | VfB Rheingold Emmerich | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 70:24 | 46 | 45 |
3 | SV Blau-Weiß Bienen | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 54:24 | 30 | 45 |
4 | DJK Hüthum-Borghees | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 72:44 | 28 | 38 |
5 | TuS Drevenack | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 61:42 | 19 | 37 |
6 | SV Rees | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 67:32 | 35 | 36 |
7 | Fortuna Millingen | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 58:42 | 16 | 36 |
8 | SV Haldern II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 45:32 | 13 | 31 |
9 | STV Hünxe | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 48:28 | 20 | 29 |
10 | 1. FC Heelden | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 46:44 | 2 | 28 |
11 | BSV Viktoria Wesel | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 38:47 | -9 | 27 |
12 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 47:76 | -29 | 22 |
13 | SV Spellen II | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 35:77 | -42 | 20 |
14 | SuS Isselburg | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 34:66 | -32 | 18 |
15 | TV Voerde II | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 39:64 | -25 | 14 |
16 | RSV Praest II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 31:84 | -53 | 14 |
17 | Weseler SV | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 34:97 | -63 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Haffen-Mehr | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 36:13 | 23 | 29 |
2 | VfB Rheingold Emmerich | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 37:10 | 27 | 27 |
3 | Fortuna Millingen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 42:23 | 19 | 23 |
4 | STV Hünxe | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:8 | 28 | 22 |
5 | DJK Hüthum-Borghees | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:20 | 16 | 22 |
6 | SV Blau-Weiß Bienen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:15 | 15 | 22 |
7 | TuS Drevenack | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 21 |
8 | SV Rees | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 43:21 | 22 | 19 |
9 | SV Spellen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:38 | -12 | 17 |
10 | 1. FC Heelden | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 |
11 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:32 | -3 | 15 |
12 | SV Haldern II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 14 |
13 | BSV Viktoria Wesel | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 13 |
14 | SuS Isselburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 12 |
15 | TV Voerde II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | 10 |
16 | RSV Praest II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:38 | -22 | 9 |
17 | Weseler SV | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:44 | -27 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Haffen-Mehr | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 33:12 | 21 | 23 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Bienen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 23 |
3 | VfB Rheingold Emmerich | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:14 | 19 | 18 |
4 | SV Rees | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 17 |
5 | SV Haldern II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
6 | DJK Hüthum-Borghees | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 36:24 | 12 | 16 |
7 | TuS Drevenack | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 33:27 | 6 | 16 |
8 | BSV Viktoria Wesel | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | 14 |
9 | Fortuna Millingen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 |
10 | 1. FC Heelden | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | 12 |
11 | STV Hünxe | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 7 |
12 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
13 | SuS Isselburg | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15:47 | -32 | 6 |
14 | RSV Praest II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:46 | -31 | 5 |
15 | TV Voerde II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:34 | -21 | 4 |
16 | Weseler SV | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17:53 | -36 | 4 |
17 | SV Spellen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9:39 | -30 | 3 |