Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 58:62 | -4 | 52 |
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 74:67 | 7 | 48 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 65:62 | 3 | 48 |
14 | FC Kray | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 55:51 | 4 | 46 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 35 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 59:74 | -15 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfB Speldorf | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 26 |
13 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 43:34 | 9 | 25 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 25 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 37:32 | 5 | 22 |
16 | VfB Frohnhausen | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 34:39 | -5 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | 25 |
8 | SV Budberg | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 35:31 | 4 | 24 |
9 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37:33 | 4 | 23 |
10 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 33:32 | 1 | 23 |
11 | 1. FC Lintfort | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 41:39 | 2 | 21 |
01 | A |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Sonntag, 14.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Adler Frintrop
Sonntag, 14.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
BV Eintracht Essen
Sonntag, 14.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Adler Frintrop
Sonntag, 14.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
Sonntag, 14.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
BV Eintracht Essen
Sonntag, 14.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
00:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
6:0 |
SGS Essen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr |