Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eintracht Werne | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 81:31 | 50 | 63 |
3 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 27 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 81:46 | 35 | 63 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 79:44 | 35 | 62 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 68:44 | 24 | 50 |
6 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 67:44 | 23 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Werne | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 37:9 | 28 | 36 |
2 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 44:8 | 36 | 34 |
3 | Hammer SpVg II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 40:25 | 15 | 31 |
4 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 30 |
5 | VfL Mark | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 49:27 | 22 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 35 |
2 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 45:21 | 24 | 33 |
3 | Hammer SpVg II | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | 31 |
4 | Eintracht Werne | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 44:22 | 22 | 27 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 25 |
01 | A |
SG Sendenhorst
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Dedinghausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Roland Beckum II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Sassenberg
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Dedinghausen
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfL Sassenberg
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Sendenhorst
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Roland Beckum II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
12:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 1 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
Borussia Emsdetten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.11.2022 | |||
2:0 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
1:2 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:3 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 13.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr |