Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 80:19 | 61 | 57 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 87:35 | 52 | 55 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 76:37 | 39 | 46 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 58:45 | 13 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 33:8 | 25 | 30 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | 27 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39:14 | 25 | 24 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 48:16 | 32 | 28 |
2 | TuS Querenburg | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 47:11 | 36 | 27 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 22 |
01 | H |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Stockum II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Stockum II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.11.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
TuS Hordel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 23.09.2021 | |||
2:1 |
Hammer SpVg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
14:05 Uhr |