Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Beckhausen | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 79:34 | 45 | 49 |
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 81:44 | 37 | 46 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 47:50 | -3 | 44 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 62:48 | 14 | 42 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 69:55 | 14 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Beckhausen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 21 |
8 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 21 |
9 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 |
10 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:40 | -17 | 13 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Beckhausen | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41:20 | 21 | 28 |
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 44:21 | 23 | 25 |
6 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:31 | -5 | 24 |
7 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 21 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 18 |
01 | H |
FC Marl
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SF Stuckenbusch
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Montag, 03.09.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Suderwich
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Marl
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Montag, 03.09.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SF Stuckenbusch
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Suderwich
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |