Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Vestia Disteln | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 56:35 | 21 | 41 |
4 | YEG Hassel | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 43:32 | 11 | 40 |
5 | SSV Buer | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 45:35 | 10 | 39 |
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40:37 | 3 | 34 |
7 | DJK TuS Hordel | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 49:40 | 9 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Viktoria Resse | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27:46 | -19 | 21 |
13 | SV Zweckel | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | 20 |
14 | SSV Buer II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20:42 | -22 | 14 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 27:61 | -34 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 53:28 | 25 | 36 |
6 | SV Hansa Scholven | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 53:37 | 16 | 32 |
7 | SSV Buer III | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 45:31 | 14 | 25 |
8 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 45:57 | -12 | 23 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:35 | -3 | 21 |
21 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
14:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
14:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC Hassel
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FC 96 Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
VfL Grafenwald II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
VfL Grafenwald II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.02.2018 | |||
1:1 |
SSV Buer
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 09 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Eichlinghofen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.05.2016 | |||
3:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
SSV Buer
|
20:36 Uhr |