TSG Sprockhövel

StadtSprockhövel
LigaOberliga

 

Mannschaft:

Oberliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
13 Sportfreunde Siegen 16 4 4 8 21:24 -3 16
14 1. FC Gievenbeck 17 4 4 9 24:31 -7 16
15 TSG Sprockhövel 17 4 3 10 27:39 -12 15
16 TuS Erndtebrück 16 4 2 10 21:47 -26 14
17 Delbrücker SC 17 3 4 10 21:37 -16 13

Kreisliga A2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TuS Ennepetal II 16 15 0 1 72:9 63 45
2 TSG Sprockhövel II 16 14 1 1 53:8 45 43
3 SpVg Linderhausen 16 8 4 4 41:24 17 28
4 FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 16 9 1 6 36:37 -1 28

U19-Westfalenliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
4 Sportfreunde Siegen 12 5 4 3 30:24 6 19
5 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12 6 1 5 21:23 -2 19
6 TSG Sprockhövel 12 5 3 4 21:23 -2 18
7 Hombrucher SV 12 3 8 1 18:11 7 17
8 Rot Weiss Ahlen 12 4 4 4 24:22 2 16

U17 Westfalenliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
10 Hombrucher SV 12 4 1 7 13:19 -6 13
11 SC Verl 12 2 2 8 13:32 -19 8
12 TSG Sprockhövel 12 1 3 8 7:38 -31 6
13 1. FC Gievenbeck 12 0 1 11 7:38 -31 1

TSG Sprockhövel

17 A
FC Gütersloh 2000 Logo
FC Gütersloh 2000
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
3:3 (-:-)
18 A
1. FC Gievenbeck Logo
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 05.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
19 H
SV Westfalia Rhynern Logo
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
19 H
SV Westfalia Rhynern Logo
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 A
FC Gütersloh 2000 Logo
FC Gütersloh 2000
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
3:3 (-:-)
18 A
1. FC Gievenbeck Logo
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 05.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TSG Sprockhövel II

16 H
FC SW Silschede Logo
FC SW Silschede
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 16:30 Uhr
3:0 (-:-)
17 A
FSV Gevelsberg II Logo
FSV Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
VfL Gennebreck Logo
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
16 H
FC SW Silschede Logo
FC SW Silschede
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 16:30 Uhr
3:0 (-:-)
18 H
VfL Gennebreck Logo
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 A
FSV Gevelsberg II Logo
FSV Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TSG Sprockhövel

13 H
Hombrucher SV Logo
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 11:00 Uhr
0:0 (-:-)
16 H
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Logo
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 A
TSC Eintracht Dortmund Logo
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
13 H
Hombrucher SV Logo
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 11:00 Uhr
0:0 (-:-)
16 H
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Logo
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 A
TSC Eintracht Dortmund Logo
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TSG Sprockhövel

13 A
Hombrucher SV Logo
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 11:00 Uhr
4:0 (-:-)
16 A
SC Verl Logo
SC Verl (U17)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
VfL Bochum Logo
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
VfL Bochum Logo
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
13 A
Hombrucher SV Logo
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 11:00 Uhr
4:0 (-:-)
16 A
SC Verl Logo
SC Verl (U17)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ticker

Die letzten 0 Transfers

TSG Sprockhövel 1881