TuSEM Essen

StadtEssen
LigaLandesliga 3

 

Mannschaft:

Landesliga 3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
9 DV Solingen 5 2 1 2 7:15 -8 7
10 ESC Rellinghausen 5 1 3 1 8:6 2 6
11 TuSEM Essen 5 1 1 3 9:18 -9 4
12 SC Germania Reusrath 5 1 1 3 3:12 -9 4
13 FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal 5 0 1 4 7:17 -10 1

Kreisliga B

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 DJK Adler Frintrop III 7 4 1 2 23:18 5 13
6 RuWa Dellwig II 7 4 0 3 15:8 7 12
7 TuSEM Essen II 6 3 2 1 17:11 6 11
8 TGD Essen-West II 7 3 0 4 17:22 -5 9
9 Alemannia Essen II 7 2 2 3 24:26 -2 8

Kreisliga B3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
4 Teutonia Überruhr II 7 4 0 3 26:19 7 12
5 SuS Haarzopf III 7 4 0 3 25:19 6 12
6 TuSEM Essen III 6 4 0 2 15:13 2 12
7 SV Burgaltendorf II 7 3 2 2 27:16 11 11
8 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 7 3 1 3 26:18 8 10

TuSEM Essen

05 A
VfB Frohnhausen Logo
VfB Frohnhausen
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
4:0 (-:-)
06 H
FC Remscheid Logo
FC Remscheid
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
SC Germania Reusrath Logo
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
06 H
FC Remscheid Logo
FC Remscheid
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
VfB Frohnhausen Logo
VfB Frohnhausen
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
4:0 (-:-)
07 A
SC Germania Reusrath Logo
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TuSEM Essen II

07 A
RuWa Dellwig II Logo
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
08 H
Alemannia Essen II Logo
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
Rot-Weiss Essen II Logo
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
Alemannia Essen II Logo
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
RuWa Dellwig II Logo
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
09 A
Rot-Weiss Essen II Logo
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TuSEM Essen III

07 A
Teutonia Überruhr II Logo
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
7:3 (-:-)
08 H
SV Burgaltendorf II Logo
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III Logo
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
SV Burgaltendorf II Logo
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
Teutonia Überruhr II Logo
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
7:3 (-:-)
09 A
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III Logo
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ticker

Landesliga 3 Niederrhein
So. 25.09.2022
4:0
TuSEM Essen
15:00 Uhr
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein
So. 03.03.2019
0:0
SC Frintrop 05/21
11:00 Uhr
So. 04.06.2017
2:1
SC Werden-Heidhausen
15:00 Uhr
Mi. 31.05.2017
5:4
BV Altenessen 06
19:30 Uhr
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West
So. 09.10.2016
1:1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
11:00 Uhr

Die letzten 0 Transfers

TuSEM Essen 1926