Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfalia Herne | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 64:35 | 29 | 54 |
2 | YEG Hassel | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 56:36 | 20 | 52 |
3 | SV Vestia Disteln | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 70:36 | 34 | 50 |
4 | SV Brackel 06 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 50:32 | 18 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Beckhausen | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 57:34 | 23 | 40 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 59:42 | 17 | 39 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 65:45 | 20 | 38 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 49:64 | -15 | 27 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 35:86 | -51 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Eintracht Erle 1928 II | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 78:23 | 55 | 44 |
4 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 64:36 | 28 | 43 |
5 | YEG Hassel III | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 66:39 | 27 | 42 |
6 | SV Hansa Scholven | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 33 |
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 55:62 | -7 | 29 |
25 | H |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
VfB Westhofen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
VfB Westhofen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SC Schaffrath
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SC Schaffrath
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 24.09.2023 | |||
0:1 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr |