Sportfreunde Altenessen

StadtEssen
LigaKreisliga A

 

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 SG Essen-Schönebeck II 16 10 0 6 60:33 27 30
6 Barisspor 84 Essen 16 9 2 5 55:39 16 29
7 Sportfreunde Altenessen 16 9 2 5 42:28 14 29
8 AL-ARZ Libanon 16 8 0 8 40:42 -2 24
9 FC Stoppenberg 15 5 3 7 38:33 5 18

Kreisliga B2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
13 Essener SC Preußen II 15 2 1 12 27:64 -37 7
14 Rot-Weiss Essen III 16 2 1 13 31:78 -47 7
15 Sportfreunde Altenessen II 16 2 1 13 14:66 -52 7

Kreisliga C2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
13 TuS Helene Essen II 18 7 1 10 34:66 -32 22
14 SV Borbeck III 18 4 0 14 50:72 -22 12
15 Sportfreunde Altenessen III 18 2 2 14 25:80 -55 8
16 FC Saloniki Essen II 17 2 1 14 40:92 -52 7
17 SV Mesopotamia II 18 1 2 15 25:119 -94 5

Sportfreunde Altenessen

17 A
RuWa Dellwig Logo
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
18 H
SC Frintrop 05/21 Logo
SC Frintrop 05/21
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
19 A
FC Saloniki Essen Logo
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
SC Frintrop 05/21 Logo
SC Frintrop 05/21
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 A
RuWa Dellwig Logo
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr
3:1 (-:-)
19 A
FC Saloniki Essen Logo
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Sportfreunde Altenessen II

17 A
Rot-Weiss Essen III Logo
Rot-Weiss Essen III
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr
4:1 (-:-)
18 H
SV Mesopotamia Logo
SV Mesopotamia
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 H
Fortuna Bredeney II Logo
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
SV Mesopotamia Logo
SV Mesopotamia
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 H
Fortuna Bredeney II Logo
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 A
Rot-Weiss Essen III Logo
Rot-Weiss Essen III
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr
4:1 (-:-)

Sportfreunde Altenessen III

19 A
DJK SG Altenessen II Logo
DJK SG Altenessen II
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 13:00 Uhr
11:0 (-:-)
20 H
TuS Holsterhausen III Logo
TuS Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 19.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
21 A
SV Mesopotamia II Logo
SV Mesopotamia II
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 H
TuS Holsterhausen III Logo
TuS Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 19.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
19 A
DJK SG Altenessen II Logo
DJK SG Altenessen II
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 13:00 Uhr
11:0 (-:-)
21 A
SV Mesopotamia II Logo
SV Mesopotamia II
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

Sportfreunde Altenessen 1918