Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 66:29 | 37 | 60 |
2 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 63:37 | 26 | 54 |
3 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 52:40 | 12 | 50 |
4 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 46:31 | 15 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 59:53 | 6 | 35 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 61:50 | 11 | 33 |
8 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 70:69 | 1 | 32 |
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 49:59 | -10 | 31 |
10 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 63:71 | -8 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 55:64 | -9 | 33 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 67:75 | -8 | 32 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 53:85 | -32 | 22 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 57:88 | -31 | 19 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 56:107 | -51 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 51 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 52:27 | 25 | 44 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 79:44 | 35 | 42 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 43:39 | 4 | 31 |
7 | SC St. Tönis | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 39:59 | -20 | 24 |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
FC Büderich
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
VfB Homberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
FC Büderich
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Borbeck
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
RuWa Dellwig
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Borbeck
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TVD Velbert
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr |