Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 47:44 | 3 | 40 |
7 | TuS Hordel | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 62:47 | 15 | 39 |
8 | SV Wanne 11 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 65:48 | 17 | 38 |
9 | Königsborner SV Unna | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 52:49 | 3 | 34 |
10 | SuS Kaiserau | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 42:47 | -5 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfB Habinghorst | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 63:20 | 43 | 47 |
5 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 73:52 | 21 | 32 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 42:39 | 3 | 32 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 64:49 | 15 | 30 |
8 | ASC Leone | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 51:67 | -16 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 85:42 | 43 | 42 |
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 116:63 | 53 | 41 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 III | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 68:56 | 12 | 40 |
5 | RSV Wanne | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 56:57 | -1 | 33 |
6 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 60:59 | 1 | 32 |
25 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
ASC Leone
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Firtinaspor Herne III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |